第45回北信越学生陸上競技選手権大会

第45回北信越学生陸上競技選手権大会

 日付:2014年10月11日(土)、12(日)

 会場:長野市営陸上競技場

 

【男子100m予選】          
  高松秀太 1組 11”22 -0.3    
  長谷川雅人 2組 DNS      
  袖山宗吾 3組 11”13 +0.2    
  吉本政貴 4組 10”82 +0.9    
  山川宗一郎 6組 DNS      
  大橋諒 9組 11”16 +1.6    
  服部幹紘 10組 11”32 +0.8    
  川嶋雄基 11組 11”21 +0.4    
  栃倉郁実 12組 11”21 +0.5    
  山崎勇哉 13組 DNS      
             
 【男子100m準決勝】 袖山宗吾 1組 w10”88 +2.2    
  吉本政貴 2組 DQ      
  大橋諒 3組 w11”00 +2.6    
  川嶋雄基 w11”19    
             
 【男子100m決勝】 袖山宗吾   w10”90 +4.0 8位  
             
 【男子200m予選】 折原宏紀 1組 23”18 -2.1    
  渡辺晃 2組 DNS      
  福島滉一 3組 23”22 -1.6    
  長谷川雅人 4組 23”01 -3.3    
  高松秀太 5組 23”01 -1.9    
  袖山宗吾

6組

23”38 -2.2    
  栃倉郁実 7組 23”08    
  山川宗一郎 9組 DNS      
  山崎勇哉 10組 DNS      
  服部幹紘 11組 22”82 -0.8    
             
 【男子200m準決勝】 折原宏紀 1組 DNS      
  高松秀太 2組 22”92 -1.1    
  福島滉一 23”07    
  長谷川雅人 3組 22”70 -1.3    
  栃倉郁実 22”71    
  服部幹紘 23”07    
             
 【男子200m決勝】 栃倉郁実   22”33 -0.9 2位  
  長谷川雅人   22”49   3位  
  高松秀太   22”72   5位  
             
 【男子400m予選】 渡辺晃 2組 49”43      
  倉石翔馬 3組 51”21      
  長谷川大輔 4組 49”75      
  栗原健太 6組 50”19      
  福島滉一 7組 50”50      
  川嶋雄基 8組 52”14      
             
 【男子400m決勝】 長谷川大輔   48”50   2位  
  渡辺晃   48”73   4位  
             
 【男子800m予選】 峯村航平 3組 DNS      
  原悠輔 6組 1’59”34      
  町田遼太 8組 1’58”16      
             
 【男子800m決勝】

町田遼太

  1’55”31   1位  
  原悠輔   1’58”71   5位   
             
 【男子1500m予選】 山田丈  1組  4’07”25       
  武田一成  4’21”88       
  町田遼太  2組  4’07”69       
  長谷川輝  〃  4’27”58       
  原悠輔  3組  4’15”38      
  峯村航平  4組  4’08”50       
  中西崚 4’13”57      
             
 【男子1500m決勝】 町田遼太    3’59”72    1位   
  山田丈    4’04”17    5位   
  原悠輔    4’07”28    7位   
  中西崚    4’14”05    11位   
  峯村航平    DNS      
             
 【男子5000m決勝】 山田丈   15’16”11   1位  
  柳恵汰   15’31”63      
  中西崚  

15’38”41

     
  本間寿也    15’40”05       
  中山瑠汰    15’54”98       
  志賀文也    16’08”41       
  秋元大和    16’52”17       
  大沼智   16’54”97      
  長谷川輝   16’59”33      
  武田一成    DNS       
             
 【男子10000m決勝】 柳恵汰    31’53”72    2位   
  志賀文也    33’39”27      
  秋元大和    34’43”00       
  大沼智    34’52”04       
             
 【男子400mH予選】 星飛己  1組  DNS       
  三平崇弘 2組 1’00”68      
             
 【男子3000mSC決勝】 中山瑠汰    9’41”72       
  本間寿也    DNS       
             
 【男子4×100mR予選】 新潟医療福祉大学B  2組         
  木村→牟禮→栗原→遠山    42”09       
             
  新潟医療福祉大学A 3組        
  袖山→吉本→山崎→長谷川    41”67       
             
 【男子4×100mR決勝】 新潟医療福祉大学A           
  袖山→吉本→山崎→栃倉   41”43   1位  
             
  新潟医療福祉大学B          
  木村→遠山→栗原→三平   42”61   7位  
             
 【男子4×400mR予選】 新潟医療福祉大学A 1組         
  福島→長谷川→吉本→渡辺    3’19”24       
             
  新潟医療福祉大学B 2組        
  倉石→栃倉→川嶋→長谷川   3’23”41      
             
 【男子4×400mR決勝】 新潟医療福祉大学A          
  長谷川→福島→渡辺→山崎    DNS       
             
 【男子走高跳決勝】 谷本涼    1m95    2位   
  栗原孝佳   1m80      
  栗原健太   1m80      
             
 【男子棒高跳決勝】 澤田孝樹   DNF      
             
 【男子走幅跳決勝】 遠山朗  

7m23 

+1.9 

3位   
  木村傑    7m21  +1.1  4位   
  栗原孝佳    6m04  +1.4     
  牟禮凛夢   5m94 +0.8    
             
 【男子三段跳決勝】 布施俊樹   14m08 +1.1    
             
 【男子砲丸投決勝】 平尾大也    13m47    1位   
  高橋亮太    11m07    8位   
 

菅原皓太

  DNS       
             
 【男子円盤投決勝】 織田洸太郎    37m05    2位   
  高橋亮太    36m61    3位   
  福田涼太郎   34m30   6位  
             
 【男子ハンマー投決勝】 長沼紀彦   48m35   1位  
  篠原真史   47m52   2位  
  遠山優   42m27   5位  
  織田洸太郎   40m27   6位  
  菅原皓太   DNS      
             
 【男子やり投決勝】 福田涼太郎   65m90   1位  歴代記録
            自己新
  折原宏紀   53m89   6位  
  山際寿紀   52m78   7位  
             
             
 【女子100m予選】 前山美優 1組  12”30 -0.2     
  池野千春  〃  13”06  〃     
  赤塚さくら  2組  12”70  +0.5     
  堀玲緒奈  〃  13”80  〃     
  伊藤優恵  3組  12”69  +0.1     
  北澤奈々美  〃  13”17  〃     
             
 【女子100m決勝】 前山美優   12"14  +1.7  3位   
  赤塚さくら    12”70  〃  7位   
  伊藤優恵    12”82  〃  8位   
             
 【女子200m予選】  星野智美  1組  27”86  -2.5     
  椛澤ひかる  〃  DNS       
  北澤奈々美  2組  28”16  -1.4     
  本望里紗  〃  28”51  〃     
  伊藤優恵  〃  DNS       
  前山美優 3組 26”54 -2.2    
  赤塚さくら 27”05    
  池野千春 27”86    
  吉田皆美 4組 26”64 -3.2    
  小池里香 28”01    
             
 【女子200m決勝】 前山美優    25”27  -1.8    2位 
  吉田皆美    25”80  〃    3位 
  赤塚さくら    26”38  〃    5位 
             
 【女子400m予選】  吉田皆美  1組  58”06      
  藤井楓  〃  1’00”76       
  佐藤静香  〃  DNS       
  田中友海  2組  59”32       
  鈴木喜実 1’00”19      
  本望里紗 1’03”31      
  椛澤ひかる DNS      
             
 【女子400m決勝】 吉田皆美    56”75    1位   
  田中友海    58”90    4位   
  鈴木喜実    59”54    5位   
  藤井楓    1’00”85    8位   
             
 【女子800m予選】 田中友海  1組  2’24”12       
  中本愛里  2組  2’26”98       
             
 【女子800m決勝】 田中友海   2’18”65   2位  
  中本愛里   2’40”70   7位  
             
 【女子1500m決勝】 大川原麻美子   4’44”09   1位  
  佐々木美希   4’48”22   3位  
  三富真知   4’57”13   5位  
  俵田梨恵   4’59”81   8位  
  相羽梨乃   5’06”64      
             
 【女子5000m決勝】 大川原麻美子    18’ 31”37   3位   
  佐々木美希    18’36”62    4位   
  三富真知    19’08”94    7位   
  俵田梨恵    19’13”56    8位   
  中本愛里    20’15”87       
  相羽梨乃   DNS      
             
 【女子100mH予選】 星野智美  1組  14”48  +1.0     
  山口絢芽  〃  17”03  〃     
  小池里香  2組  DQ       
  徳田はな  〃  DNS       
             
 【女子100mH決勝】 星野智美   w14”38 +2.3 1位  
  山口絢芽   w16”95 5位  
             
 【女子4×100mR予選】 新潟医療福祉大学B 1組        
  小池→鈴木→田中→藤井   49”51      
             
  新潟医療福祉大学A 2組        
  伊藤→前山→赤塚→吉田   47”99      
             
 【女子4×100mR決勝】 新潟医療福祉大学A          
  伊藤→前山→赤塚→吉田   47”76   1位  
             
  新潟医療福祉大学B          
  藤井→鈴木→田中→星野   49”36   3位  
             
 【女子4×400mR決予選】 新潟医療福祉大学A 1組        
  吉田→前山→鈴木→藤井   3’58”87      
             
  新潟医療福祉大学B 2組        
  池野→伊藤→鈴木→本望   4’05”96      
             
 【女子4×400mR決勝】 新潟医療福祉大学A          
  吉田→前山→鈴木→田中   3’52”83   1位  
             
  新潟医療福祉大学B          
  伊藤→赤塚→池野→藤井   4’01”52   3位  
             
 【女子走高跳決勝】 有賀楓子   1m64   1位  
  中野沙紀   1m55   3位  
             
 【女子棒高跳決勝】 郷津樹   2m60   3位  
  田中みのり   2m60   4位  
             
 【女子走幅跳び決勝】 永井佳織   5m94 +0.7 1位 NGR
  中野沙紀   w5m31 +2.8 3位  
  梨本まひろ   w5m24 +2.9 4位  
  青木亜里沙   w5m18 -0.4 5位  
             
 【女子三段跳決勝】 古見由莉香   11m65 -0.3 1位  
  梨本まひろ   11m26 +1.2 2位  
  藤井美咲   10m68 +1.2 4位  
             
 【女子砲丸投決勝】 富山絵菜   12m07   1位  
             
 【女子円盤投決勝】 稲家華奈   DNS      
             
 【女子ハンマー投決勝】 松井理沙   48m55   1位  
  高橋怜美   45m32   2位  
             
 【女子やり投決勝】 井口華穂   49m37   1位 NGR
  山本結香   42m79   2位  
 

桑原春奈

  36m70   4位