第60回北陸陸上競技選手権大会

日程:8月27日(土)~28日(日)

場所:新潟市陸上競技場

 

男子100m

倉部勇哉 予選  10″77 (+2.2) 1位

     準決勝 10″84 (-0.6)

     決勝  10″72 (-2.8)

袖山宗吾 予選  10″94 (+1.9)

大橋諒  予選  10″98 (+0.6)

高松秀太 予選  11″17 (+0.6)

 

男子200m

風間正輝  予選  22″09 (+1.9)

      準決勝 22″22 (+3.4)

長谷川雅人 予選  22″12 (+2.9)

高松秀太  予選  DNS

 

男子400m

古川慶次 予選 48″49

     決勝 47″64 1位

渡辺晃  予選 49″10

     決勝 48″76 3位

風間正輝 予選 49″14

     決勝 49″78 5位

小出佳人 予選 DNS

 

男子400mH

庭野勇吾  予選 57″17

五十嵐健人 予選 55″19

 

男子1500m

山田丈 予選 4′05″97

    決勝 4′04″57 3位

 

男子5000m

山田丈 決勝 15′21″88

 

男子3000SC

小熊玲央 決勝 9′32″50  2位

高山雅弘 決勝 10′13″60

 

男子5000mW

佐藤真都 決勝 23′44″76 3位

 

男子4×100mR

予選 (邊見-横川-栃倉-倉部)  40″84

決勝 (邊見-横川-長谷川-倉部) 40″58 1位

 

男子4×400mR

予選 (庭野-横川-長谷川-風間) 3′18″61

決勝 (庭野-風間-五十嵐-渡辺) 3′19″44 1位

 

男子走高跳

笠原祐希 2m09 1位

佐藤匠  2m06 3位

川邊陽平 1m85

 

男子棒高跳

杭田弘志 4m50 4位

澤田孝樹 NM

山本聖哉 DNS

 

男子走幅跳

相馬将晴 DNS

 

男子砲丸投

平尾大也 14m47 2位

佐藤楓也 13m91 4位

 

男子円盤投

高倉星也  48m24 2位

五十嵐渓人 37m27

 

男子ハンマー投

坂爪廉 50m09 3位

樋口碧 49m03 5位

小林巧 44m72 7位

 

十種競技

関塚忍   5634点 4位

 100m  11″49 (+1.6) 755点

 400m  51″65 740点

 1500m  4′56″52 580点

 110mH 16″90 (+1.3) 635点

 走高跳  1m75 585点

 棒高跳  2m50 242点

 走幅跳  6m68 (+0.6) 739点

 砲丸投  10m25 501点

 円盤投  27m54 416点

 やり投  39m92 441点

野口巧  DNF

 100m  11″36 (+1.6) 782点

 400m  DNS

 1500m  DNS

 110mH DNS

 走高跳  DNS

 棒高跳  DNS

 走幅跳  5m84 (+2.5) 552点

 砲丸投  9m81 474点

 円盤投  DNS

 やり投  DNS

佐藤龍吾 DNF

 100m  11″60 (+1.8) 732点

 400m  DNS

 1500m  DNS

 110mH DNS

 走高跳  DNS

 棒高跳  DNS

 走幅跳  5m92 (+1.8) 569点

 砲丸投  DNS

 円盤投  DNS

 やり投  DNS

 

 

女子100m

新澤梨乃 予選 12″37 (+1.7)

 

女子200m

小池里香 予選 DNS

 

女子400m

椎谷佳奈子 予選 56″83

      決勝 55″72  1位 GR

田中友海  予選 1′00″53

      決勝 1′00″72 8位

佐藤那南  予選 DNS

山岸佳奈  予選 DNS

 

女子800m

佐藤那南 予選 2′20″99

     決勝 DNS

田中友海 予選 DNS

 

女子1500m

秋山景 予選 4′53″54

    決勝 4′54″69 8位

 

女子100mH

星野智美 予選 14″56 (+1.1)

     決勝 14″87 (-1.8) 7位

 

女子400mH

山岸佳奈 予選 1′04″11

     決勝 1′05″88 7位

坂井円  予選 1′06″05

 

女子4×100mR

予選 (新澤-田中-椎谷-佐藤) 47″21

決勝 (新澤-前山-椎谷-佐藤) 46″27 1位 GR

 

女子4×400mR

予選 (佐藤-佐藤-坂井-田中) 3′53″43

決勝 (佐藤-佐藤-山岸-坂井) 3′53″20 1位

 

女子走高跳

平山紗衣 1m69 1位

藤井理沙 1m63 5位

 

女子三段跳

古見由莉香 DNS

 

女子砲丸投

富山絵菜 12m68 1位

 

女子ハンマー投

松井理沙 52m59 1位

 

女子やり投

桑原春奈 40m04 5位

 

七種競技

中野沙紀 4070点 1位

 200m  26″72 (+2.2) 735点

 800m  2′42″58 544点

 100mH 16″08 (+3.2) 704点

 走高跳  1m55 678点

 走幅跳  5m00 (-1.2) 559点

 砲丸投  9m12 472点

 やり投  24m78 378点